Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 9 2020/21

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.09. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   1 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   1 : 1 
 So, 06.09. 15:30  Mengede 08/20   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   5 : 2 
   SuS Olfen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   2 : 1 
 So, 06.09. 16:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   5 : 0 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   1 : 2 
 Mi, 16.09. 19:30  TuS Stockum   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   5 : 3 
 Do, 24.09. 19:30  FC Roj   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   4 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.09. 15:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   3 : 2 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   SuS Olfen   1 : 0 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Roj   0 : 4 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   2 : 0 
 So, 13.09. 15:15  Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   0 : 1 
 So, 13.09. 16:00  RW Germania 11/67   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   4 : 2 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   2 : 0 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   TuS Stockum   4 : 3 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.09. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   6 : 1 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   1 : 6 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   1 : 6 
 So, 20.09. 15:30  Mengede 08/20   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 0 
   SuS Olfen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   1 : 4 
 So, 20.09. 16:00  FC Roj   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 0 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   1 : 1 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   0 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.09. 15:00  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Mengede 08/20   1 : 2 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   2 : 1 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   6 : 3 
 So, 27.09. 15:15  Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   TuS Stockum   2 : 4 
 So, 27.09. 16:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   SuS Olfen   4 : 4 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   1 : 4 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   3 : 0 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   FC Roj   2 : 1 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 04.10. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   2 : 0 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   0 : 1 
 So, 04.10. 16:00  FC Roj   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   3 : 0 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   3 : 1 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   2 : 4 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   1 : 1 
 Do, 29.10. 19:45  SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
 So, 01.11. 18:00  SuS Olfen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.10. 15:00  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   5 : 2 
 So, 11.10. 15:15  Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   4 : 3 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   1 : 1 
 So, 11.10. 16:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Mengede 08/20   1 : 3 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   TuS Stockum   3 : 0 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   FC Roj   1 : 2 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   1 : 1 
 Mi, 04.11. 20:00  FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.10. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   5 : 1 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
 So, 18.10. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   2 : 3 
 So, 18.10. 16:00  FC Roj   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   1 : 1 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 6 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   3 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.10. 15:00  FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
 So, 25.10. 15:15  Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
 So, 25.10. 15:30  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   1 : 4 
 So, 25.10. 16:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 3 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   SuS Olfen   4 : 1 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   3 : 0 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.11. 14:30  FC Roj   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.11. 14:30  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.11. 14:30  FC Roj   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.12. 14:30  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   ausgef. 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
 So, 06.12. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.12. 14:30  FC Roj   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.12. 14:30  FC Roj   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   ausgef. 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   ausgef. 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
 So, 20.12. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.02. 15:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.03. 15:00  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.03. 15:00  DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
   FC Roj   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
 So, 14.03. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   ausgef. 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.03. 15:00  FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.03. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   ausgef. 
   FC Roj   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
 So, 28.03. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.04. 15:00  DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.04. 15:00  Mengede 08/20   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
   FC Roj   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   ausgef. 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
 So, 18.04. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.04. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   FC Roj   ausgef. 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Mengede 08/20   ausgef. 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   ausgef. 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   SuS Olfen   ausgef. 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   ausgef. 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   ausgef. 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   TuS Stockum   ausgef. 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 02.05. 15:00  SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   ausgef. 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   ausgef. 
   FC Roj   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   ausgef. 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   ausgef. 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   ausgef. 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   ausgef. 
 So, 02.05. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   ausgef. 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 09.05. 15:00  DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Mengede 08/20  - : -
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen  - : -
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen  - : -
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen  - : -
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde  - : -
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel  - : -
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Stockum  - : -
 So, 09.05. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   FC Roj  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.05. 15:00  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne  - : -
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67  - : -
   FC Roj   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop  - : -
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   SuS Olfen  - : -
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen  - : -
   TuS Stockum   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde  - : -
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel  - : -
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 24.05. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   FC Roj  - : -
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop  - : -
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen  - : -
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen  - : -
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde  - : -
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel  - : -
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   TuS Stockum  - : -
 Mo, 24.05. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Mengede 08/20  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.05. 15:00  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne  - : -
   FC Roj   vs.   RW Germania 11/67  - : -
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   FC Nordkirchen  - : -
   TuS Stockum   vs.   SuS Olfen  - : -
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen  - : -
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde  - : -
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel  - : -
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin  - : -
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.06. 15:00  Mengede 08/20   vs.   FC Roj  - : -
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   RW Germania 11/67  - : -
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop  - : -
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen  - : -
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen  - : -
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde  - : -
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   TuS Stockum  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.06. 15:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   FC Roj  - : -
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Mengede 08/20  - : -
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Nordkirchen  - : -
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   SuS Olfen  - : -
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen  - : -
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde  - : -
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel  - : -
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.06. 15:00  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne  - : -
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   RW Germania 11/67  - : -
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop  - : -
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen  - : -
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde  - : -
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel  - : -
   FC Roj   vs.   TuS Stockum  - : -
 So, 20.06. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.