Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 8 2020/21

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.09. 15:00  Königsborner SV   vs.   BW Alstedde   4 : 3 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Lüner SV II   3 : 0 
 So, 06.09. 15:15  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   1 : 1 
 So, 06.09. 16:00  SG Massen   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 3 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   TuS Hannibal   3 : 2 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   5 : 1 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Geisecker SV   2 : 0 
 Di, 15.09. 19:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   VfL Schwerte   1 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 11.09. 19:30  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   2 : 2 
 Sa, 12.09. 17:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 0 
 So, 13.09. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   2 : 1 
 So, 13.09. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   Königsborner SV   1 : 7 
 So, 13.09. 16:00  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   1 : 0 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   2 : 1 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   BV Brambauer   3 : 0 
 So, 13.09. 18:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   SG Massen   0 : 3 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.09. 15:00  Königsborner SV   vs.   BV Brambauer   5 : 0 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   2 : 3 
 So, 20.09. 15:30  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Lüner SV II   6 : 0 
 So, 20.09. 16:00  SG Massen   vs.   TuS Hannibal   0 : 0 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   BW Alstedde   3 : 7 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   2 : 2 
 So, 20.09. 17:30  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   0 : 3 
 Do, 01.10. 19:30  Geisecker SV   vs.   VfL Schwerte   2 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.09. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   VfR Sölde   2 : 0 
 So, 27.09. 16:00  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   SG Massen   3 : 3 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   2 : 2 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Königsborner SV   0 : 0 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   1 : 2 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   2 : 2 
 So, 27.09. 17:30  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Geisecker SV   0 : 2 
 So, 27.09. 17:45  Lüner SV II   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   0 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 04.10. 15:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   TuS Hannibal   1 : 2 
   SG Massen   vs.   BW Alstedde   3 : 1 
 So, 04.10. 15:15  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   BV Brambauer   3 : 2 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 2 
 So, 04.10. 15:30  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   0 : 3 
 So, 04.10. 16:00  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   3 : 0 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Lüner SV II   2 : 0 
 Do, 08.10. 19:30  Königsborner SV   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   8 : 0 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 10.10. 17:30  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   4 : 0 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   1 : 3 
 So, 11.10. 16:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   VfR Sölde   2 : 2 
 Sa, 31.10. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
 Sa, 31.10. 16:00  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
 So, 01.11. 18:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.10. 15:00  VfR Sölde   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   5 : 1 
 So, 01.11. 18:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
 Mi, 04.11. 19:00  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
 Do, 12.11. 19:00  Königsborner SV   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
   SG Massen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 19.11. 19:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
 Sa, 21.11. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
 Sa, 21.11. 16:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
 So, 22.11. 18:00  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.11. 14:30  Königsborner SV   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
 So, 08.11. 14:45  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.11. 12:30  Lüner SV II   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 14:30  TuS Hannibal   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
   SG Massen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 14:45  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.11. 12:30  Lüner SV II   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
 So, 29.11. 14:30  Königsborner SV   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
 So, 29.11. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.12. 14:30  TuS Hannibal   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
   SG Massen   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
 So, 06.12. 14:45  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.12. 12:30  Lüner SV II   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
 So, 13.12. 14:30  Königsborner SV   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
 So, 13.12. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.12. 14:30  Königsborner SV   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
   SG Massen   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
 So, 20.12. 14:45  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.02. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
 So, 28.02. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
 So, 28.02. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.03. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
 So, 07.03. 15:00  BW Alstedde   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
 So, 07.03. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.03. 15:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
   SG Massen   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
 So, 14.03. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.03. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
 So, 21.03. 15:00  BV Brambauer   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
 So, 21.03. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.03. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
 So, 28.03. 15:15  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.04. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
 So, 11.04. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
 So, 11.04. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.04. 15:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
   SG Massen   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
 So, 18.04. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.04. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   VfL Schwerte   ausgef. 
 So, 25.04. 15:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Königsborner SV   ausgef. 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   ausgef. 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   ausgef. 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   ausgef. 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Geisecker SV   ausgef. 
 So, 25.04. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   SG Massen   ausgef. 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   VfR Sölde   ausgef. 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 02.05. 15:00  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Lüner SV II   ausgef. 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
   SG Massen   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   ausgef. 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   BV Brambauer   ausgef. 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   BW Alstedde   ausgef. 
 So, 02.05. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   ausgef. 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   TuS Hannibal   ausgef. 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   ausgef. 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 09.05. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
 So, 09.05. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
   BW Alstedde   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 So, 09.05. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.05. 15:00  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
 So, 16.05. 15:15  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 24.05. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   BW Alstedde   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 Mo, 24.05. 15:15  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.05. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
 So, 30.05. 15:00  Königsborner SV   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 So, 30.05. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.06. 15:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   BW Alstedde   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.06. 13:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
 So, 13.06. 15:00  VfR Sölde   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 So, 13.06. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.06. 15:00  BW Alstedde   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 So, 20.06. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.