Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 5 2020/21

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 04.09. 19:30  SuS Niederschelden   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   2 : 0 
 So, 06.09. 15:00  FC Altenhof   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   1 : 0 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   2 : 2 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   3 : 2 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   FC Freier Grund   0 : 2 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   0 : 1 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   Kiersper SC   2 : 2 
 So, 06.09. 15:30  TuS Neuenrade   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   2 : 0 
 Mo, 07.09. 19:30  SV Rothemühle   vs.   SV Ottfingen   1 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 12.09. 17:00  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   SV Rothemühle   1 : 4 
 So, 13.09. 15:00  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   RW Lennestadt   2 : 1 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   1 : 1 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   1 : 1 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   Kiersper SC   1 : 4 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   FC Altenhof   1 : 3 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   6 : 1 
 So, 13.09. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   4 : 1 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   1 : 1 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.09. 15:00  FC Altenhof   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   1 : 2 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   SV Ottfingen   3 : 2 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   7 : 0 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   6 : 1 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   FC Freier Grund   1 : 2 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   3 : 3 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   1 : 4 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   1 : 1 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   4 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.09. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   0 : 1 
 So, 27.09. 15:00  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   1 : 0 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   SV Rothemühle   2 : 4 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   1 : 1 
 So, 27.09. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   2 : 2 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   Kiersper SC   1 : 3 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   RW Lennestadt   2 : 3 
 Mi, 07.10. 19:00  Germania Salchendorf   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   3 : 1 
 Do, 08.10. 19:30  SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   FC Altenhof   2 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 02.10. 19:30  FC Altenhof   vs.   RW Lennestadt   5 : 1 
 So, 04.10. 15:00  SuS Niederschelden   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   0 : 0 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   2 : 1 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   1 : 1 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   2 : 2 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   2 : 0 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   SV Ottfingen   2 : 0 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   4 : 1 
 So, 04.10. 15:30  TuS Neuenrade   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   2 : 4 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.10. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   1 : 2 
 So, 11.10. 15:00  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   1 : 5 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   1 : 4 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   FC Altenhof   0 : 4 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   5 : 1 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   SV Rothemühle   3 : 1 
 So, 11.10. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   Kiersper SC   3 : 2 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   5 : 1 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   4 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.10. 15:00  FC Altenhof   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   5 : 0 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   0 : 3 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   1 : 2 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   2 : 1 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   RW Lennestadt   0 : 2 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   SV Ottfingen   2 : 2 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   3 : 1 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   0 : 0 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   FC Freier Grund   2 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.10. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   0 : 6 
 So, 25.10. 15:00  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   Kiersper SC   1 : 1 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   0 : 3 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   4 : 0 
 So, 25.10. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   2 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.11. 14:30  FC Altenhof   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.11. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 14:30  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 15:00  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.11. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
 So, 29.11. 14:30  FC Altenhof   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
 So, 29.11. 17:30  Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.12. 14:30  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
 So, 06.12. 15:00  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.12. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
 So, 13.12. 14:30  FC Altenhof   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
 So, 13.12. 15:00  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
 So, 13.12. 17:00  Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.12. 14:30  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.02. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
 So, 14.02. 15:00  FC Altenhof   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
 So, 14.02. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.02. 15:00  FC Altenhof   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.02. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
 So, 28.02. 15:00  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
 So, 28.02. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.03. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
 So, 07.03. 15:00  Germania Salchendorf   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
 So, 07.03. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.03. 15:00  RW Lennestadt   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   FC Altenhof   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.03. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
 So, 21.03. 15:00  FC Eiserfeld   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
 So, 21.03. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.03. 15:00  TuS Neuenrade   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
   FC Altenhof   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 01.04. 19:00  RW Lennestadt   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
   TuS Plettenberg   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn II   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 05.04. 15:00  1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
   FC Altenhof   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.04. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
 So, 11.04. 15:00  VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
 So, 11.04. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.04. 15:00  Kiersper SC   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   FC Altenhof   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.04. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   SV Ottfingen   ausgef. 
 So, 25.04. 15:00  TuS Neuenrade   vs.   FC Altenhof   ausgef. 
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   SuS Niederschelden   ausgef. 
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid   ausgef. 
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   SV Rothemühle   ausgef. 
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   ausgef. 
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg   ausgef. 
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   Kiersper SC   ausgef. 
 So, 25.04. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen   ausgef. 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 02.05. 15:00  SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   ausgef. 
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   FC Freier Grund   ausgef. 
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   TuS Plettenberg   ausgef. 
   FC Altenhof   vs.   RW Hünsborn II   ausgef. 
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   TuS Neuenrade   ausgef. 
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   ausgef. 
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   RW Lennestadt   ausgef. 
   Kiersper SC   vs.   FC Eiserfeld   ausgef. 
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   Germania Salchendorf   ausgef. 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 09.05. 15:00  SV Rothemühle   vs.   FC Altenhof  - : -
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   SuS Niederschelden  - : -
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid  - : -
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   SV Ottfingen  - : -
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen  - : -
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb  - : -
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg  - : -
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   Kiersper SC  - : -
 So, 09.05. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   RW Hünsborn II  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.05. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   FC Freier Grund  - : -
 So, 16.05. 15:00  SV Ottfingen   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05  - : -
   FC Altenhof   vs.   TuS Plettenberg  - : -
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   SV Rothemühle  - : -
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   TuS Neuenrade  - : -
   Kiersper SC   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid  - : -
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   RW Lennestadt  - : -
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   FC Eiserfeld  - : -
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   Germania Salchendorf  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 24.05. 15:00  1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   FC Altenhof  - : -
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   SuS Niederschelden  - : -
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   TuS Plettenberg  - : -
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   RW Hünsborn II  - : -
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   SV Ottfingen  - : -
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen  - : -
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb  - : -
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg  - : -
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   Kiersper SC  - : -
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.05. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   Germania Salchendorf  - : -
 So, 30.05. 15:00  FC Altenhof   vs.   FC Freier Grund  - : -
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid  - : -
   Kiersper SC   vs.   SV Rothemühle  - : -
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   TuS Neuenrade  - : -
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid  - : -
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   RW Lennestadt  - : -
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   FC Eiserfeld  - : -
 So, 30.05. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05  - : -
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.06. 15:00  SuS Niederschelden   vs.   FC Altenhof  - : -
   SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   FC Freier Grund  - : -
   Germania Salchendorf   vs.   TuS Plettenberg  - : -
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   RW Hünsborn II  - : -
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   SV Ottfingen  - : -
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen  - : -
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb  - : -
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg  - : -
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   Kiersper SC  - : -
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.06. 12:30  RW Hünsborn II   vs.   RW Lennestadt  - : -
 So, 13.06. 15:00  SC Listernohl-W-L 05   vs.   FC Altenhof  - : -
   Kiersper SC   vs.   SuS Niederschelden  - : -
   Fortuna Freudenberg   vs.   1.FC Türk Geisweid  - : -
   SG Mudersbach/Brachb   vs.   SV Rothemühle  - : -
   VfR Rüblinghausen   vs.   TuS Neuenrade  - : -
   SV Ottfingen   vs.   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid  - : -
   FC Freier Grund   vs.   Germania Salchendorf  - : -
 So, 13.06. 15:30  TuS Plettenberg   vs.   FC Eiserfeld  - : -
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.06. 15:00  Germania Salchendorf   vs.   SC Listernohl-W-L 05  - : -
   FC Eiserfeld   vs.   FC Freier Grund  - : -
   RW Lennestadt   vs.   TuS Plettenberg  - : -
   VfL Klafeld-Geisweid   vs.   RW Hünsborn II  - : -
   TuS Neuenrade   vs.   SV Ottfingen  - : -
   SV Rothemühle   vs.   VfR Rüblinghausen  - : -
   1.FC Türk Geisweid   vs.   SG Mudersbach/Brachb  - : -
   SuS Niederschelden   vs.   Fortuna Freudenberg  - : -
   FC Altenhof   vs.   Kiersper SC  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.