Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 2 2020/21

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.09. 15:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   SpVg Versmold   2 : 0 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 1 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   0 : 2 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS Brake   0 : 7 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   3 : 2 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   1 : 2 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SW Sende   1 : 1 
 Mi, 30.09. 19:00  Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   6 : 2 
 Do, 01.10. 19:00  VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   1 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.09. 13:00  SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   1 : 1 
 So, 13.09. 15:00  Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 0 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 0 
   TuS Brake   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   1 : 2 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   4 : 0 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   0 : 2 
   SW Sende   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 7 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 7 
 Do, 15.10. 19:00  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   3 : 6 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.09. 15:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   2 : 1 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   0 : 1 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS Brake   2 : 4 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   1 : 1 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   1 : 5 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   2 : 2 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SpVg Versmold   2 : 0 
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   4 : 3 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   3 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.09. 15:00  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 1 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   1 : 1 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   7 : 0 
   TuS Brake   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   8 : 0 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   2 : 2 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SW Sende   0 : 2 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SV Avenwedde   1 : 4 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   4 : 3 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 04.10. 15:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   3 : 2 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   3 : 5 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   4 : 1 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   3 : 2 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SpVg Versmold   2 : 0 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   4 : 1 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   2 : 8 
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   4 : 1 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.10. 15:00  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   1 : 2 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   1 : 2 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   3 : 0 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   1 : 3 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SV Avenwedde   0 : 0 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   FSC Rheda   2 : 5 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SpVg Heepen   5 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   4 : 1 
 So, 11.10. 16:00  TuS Brake   vs.   SW Sende   2 : 0 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.10. 15:00  Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   3 : 0 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   1 : 0 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   2 : 0 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   2 : 0 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   TuS Brake   0 : 7 
   SW Sende   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   3 : 5 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   1 : 2 
 Do, 29.10. 19:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SpVg Versmold   ausgef. 
 Do, 05.11. 19:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   FSC Rheda   ausgef. 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 23.10. 19:30  TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 0 
 So, 25.10. 15:00  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   1 : 4 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SW Sende   1 : 1 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   2 : 3 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SpVg Heepen   6 : 0 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   3 : 4 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   3 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   1 : 2 
 So, 25.10. 16:00  TuS Brake   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   1 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.11. 14:30  SV Avenwedde   vs.   SpVg Heepen   ausgef. 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   ausgef. 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   ausgef. 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   FSC Rheda   ausgef. 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   TuS Brake   ausgef. 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   ausgef. 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   ausgef. 
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   ausgef. 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SpVg Versmold   ausgef. 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.11. 14:30  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   ausgef. 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   ausgef. 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   ausgef. 
   TuS Brake   vs.   SV Avenwedde   ausgef. 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   ausgef. 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   ausgef. 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   ausgef. 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   ausgef. 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SW Sende   ausgef. 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.11. 14:30  SV Avenwedde   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   ausgef. 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   FSC Rheda   ausgef. 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SpVg Heepen   ausgef. 
   TuS Brake   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   ausgef. 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   ausgef. 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   ausgef. 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SpVg Versmold   ausgef. 
   SW Sende   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   ausgef. 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   ausgef. 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.12. 14:30  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   ausgef. 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Brake   ausgef. 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SV Avenwedde   ausgef. 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   ausgef. 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   ausgef. 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   ausgef. 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SW Sende   ausgef. 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   ausgef. 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   ausgef. 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.12. 14:30  SV Avenwedde   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   ausgef. 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   ausgef. 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   ausgef. 
   TuS Brake   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   ausgef. 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SpVg Versmold   ausgef. 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   ausgef. 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   ausgef. 
   SW Sende   vs.   FSC Rheda   ausgef. 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SpVg Heepen   ausgef. 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.12. 14:30  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   ausgef. 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SV Avenwedde   ausgef. 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   ausgef. 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   ausgef. 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SW Sende   ausgef. 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   ausgef. 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   ausgef. 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   ausgef. 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS Brake   ausgef. 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.02. 15:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   ausgef. 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   ausgef. 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SpVg Versmold   ausgef. 
   TuS Brake   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   ausgef. 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   ausgef. 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   FSC Rheda   ausgef. 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SpVg Heepen   ausgef. 
   SW Sende   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef   ausgef. 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   ausgef. 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.02. 15:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   ausgef. 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   ausgef. 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SW Sende   ausgef. 
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   ausgef. 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   ausgef. 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   ausgef. 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS Brake   ausgef. 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   ausgef. 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   ausgef. 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.02. 15:00  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.03. 15:00  SpVg Versmold   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.03. 15:00  VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.03. 15:00  VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.03. 15:00  SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 01.04. 19:00  VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 05.04. 15:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.04. 15:00  FSC Rheda   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.04. 15:00  VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.04. 15:00  SpVg Heepen   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 02.05. 15:00  TuS 08 Senne   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 09.05. 15:00  FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.05. 15:00  TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 24.05. 15:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.05. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.06. 15:00  Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.06. 15:00  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SV Avenwedde  - : -
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh  - : -
   SW Sende   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26  - : -
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   FC Türk Sport Bielef  - : -
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SpVg Heepen  - : -
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   FSC Rheda  - : -
   TuS Brake   vs.   VfL Oldentrup  - : -
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte  - : -
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Versmold  - : -
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.06. 15:00  SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf  - : -
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh  - : -
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld  - : -
   FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS Brake  - : -
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck  - : -
   FC Türk Sport Bielef   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II  - : -
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS 08 Senne  - : -
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SW Sende  - : -
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   VfR Wellensiek  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.